visa to Belgium Schengen for citizens of the Republic of Kazakhstan.
A visa to Belgium, even with a single entry, will enable you to visit also the 26 European countries of the Schengen agreement. Remember that a visa to enter Belgium requires full compliance with the Schengen zone rules.
The visa to Belgium on its own is a key mistake: often, incorrect collection of documents leads to failures. Our professional staff will help you check the documents and not allow denial of the visa.
Visa to Belgium Astana, you can apply for a visa to Belgium from Almaty through our Visa Application Center.
Since 14/11/2013 in the embassies, consulates and visa centers, the collection of biometric data has begun, this procedure in the future should simplify the filing of documents, with subsequent submission of documents within 5 years through the embassy, you can also submit documents through a trustee.
The consular fee (60 euros) is included in the visa cost – it is paid in tenge.
Belgium business trip.
The main list of documents.
The passport with the signature of the applicant: the passport must have free pages for pasting a visa to BELGIUM. Check the date of issuance of the passport; it must not exceed 10 years from the date of issue; the passport must not expire; at least 3 months after the visa expires; , checking the dates of your trip. A copy of the previous Schengen visa, + a copy of the first page of the passport. Invitation from the partner organization: indicating the data. You must specify the purpose of the visit, the data of the invited person, the period of stay in the country, if necessary a copy of the passport of the person responsible for the trip, for registration of official exhibitions, fairs or entrance tickets. Place of work: on the company letterhead, indicating the data: the position held, the period of work in the company, salary after tax, the company’s full address and telephone number. For individual entrepreneurs: Original certificate of registration of IP + copy, if necessary, a consulate officer can request a tax return for the last 3 months. Students and schoolchildren provide: a certificate from the school with an indication of the course of study, the period of calendar holidays or release for the period of travel abroad. Order on business trip: contents: Country of destination, indication of the purpose of the visit, what expenses the company will bear. Proof of the financial security of the planned trip: a bank account of the availability of funds (current account, deposit or account on the card). Medical insurance abroad: for the period of travel, for all countries entering into the Schengen the minimum amount of coverage is 30,000 euros. our insurance partners Kazkom-polis, Interteach. Photo for the visa: size: 3.5 mm by 45 mm, quantity: 2 photos, the photo should be color of good quality, the face oval should occupy 80% of the photo. The current does not exceed 6 months on the filing day for your convenience. You can take a photo from us at office Application for opening a Schengen visa (application form for a visa to Belgium) for submission to the embassy application form should be filled with Latin letters, filling out the questionnaires is included in the cost of the company’s services. Documents confirming the place of residence: (address reference or home book copy). Certificate of marriage: (copy). Certificate of birth of children: (copy). Children under 18 years: if traveling accompanied by one guardian, you need a travel authorization from a second parent notarized, in addition: provide a copy of the first page of the passport with personal data.
Belgium tourist / guest trip.
The main list of documents.
General Passport with the applicant’s signature: the passport must contain free pages for attaching a visa to Belgium; check the date of issuance of the passport; it must not exceed 10 years from the date of issue; the passport must not expire; at least 3 months after the visa expires; , checking the dates of your trip, Provide a copy of the previous Schengen visa + copy of the first page of the passport. Examination from the tour operator, hotel or hotel: indicating the details of: the passport details of each applicant, the period of stay, if necessary, a copy of the passport of the person responsible for the trip, the visa applicant: issued to the migration police of Belgium, place of work: on the company letterhead, indicating data: the position held, the period of work in the company, salary after tax, the full address and telephone number of the company. For individual entrepreneurs: Original certificate of registration of IP + copy; if necessary, a consulate officer can request a tax return for the last 3 months. Students and schoolchildren provide: a certificate from the school with an indication of the course of study, the period of calendar holidays or release for the period of travel abroad. Order on vacation.
Belgium medical trip.
The main list of documents.
General Passport with the applicant’s signature: the passport must contain free pages for attaching a visa to Belgium; check the date of issuance of the passport; it must not exceed 10 years from the date of issue; the passport must not expire; at least 3 months after the visa expires; , checking the dates of your trip, Provide a copy of the previous Schengen visa + copy of the first page of the passport. Examination of the medical institution or hotel: indicating the details of: the passport details of each applicant, the period of stay, and, if necessary, a copy of the passport of the person responsible for the trip, Place of work: on the company letterhead, indicating the data: position occupied, the period of work in the company salary after deduction of taxes, the full address and telephone number of the company. For individual entrepreneurs: Original certificate of registration of IP + copy, if necessary, a consulate officer can request a tax return for the last 3 months. Students and schoolchildren provide: a certificate from the school with an indication of the course of study, the period of calendar holidays or release for the period of travel abroad. Order on vacation.
Preliminary record for delivery of documents to the Embassy in.
For more information, please contact the Sun Holidays office by phone + 727 390-79-05, mobile: +7 747 390-79-09, +7 747 390-79-69.
Visa to Belgium tourist, business, guest, for treatment, Schengen.
Visa to Latvia.
A visa to Latvia, even with a single entry, will enable you to visit also the 26 European countries of the Schengen agreement. Remember that a visa to enter Latvia requires full compliance with the Schengen zone rules.
Visa to Latvia.
Visa to Latvia on your own – key mistakes: often, incorrect collection of documents leads to failures. Our professional staff will help you check the documents and not allow denial of the visa.
Visa to Latvia Astana, you can apply for a visa from Lithuania through our Visa Application Center.
Since 14/11/2013 in the embassies, consulates and visa centers, the collection of biometric data has begun, this procedure in the future should simplify the filing of documents, with subsequent submission of documents within 5 years through the embassy, you can also submit documents through a trustee.
The main list of documents.
� Public passport with the applicant’s signature: the passport must contain free pages for sticking a visa to Latvia; check the date of issuance of the passport; it must not exceed 10 years from the date of issue; the passport must not expire for at least 3 months after the visa expires; , checking the dates of your trip � A copy of the previous Schengen visa, + a copy of the first page of the passport. � Request from partner organization: with indication of data. You must specify the purpose of the visit, the data of the invited person, the period of stay in the country, if necessary a copy of the passport of the person responsible for the trip, for registration of official exhibitions, fairs or entrance tickets. � Place of employment: on the company letterhead, indicating the data: the position held, the period of work in the company, salary after tax, the full address of the company and the telephone number of the company. � For individual entrepreneurs: Original certificate of IP registration + copy, if necessary, a consulate officer can request a tax return for the last 3 months. � Students and students provide: a certificate from the school with an indication of the course of study, the period of calendar holidays or release for the period of travel abroad. � Order about sending to Latvia: content: Country of destination, indication of the purpose of the visit, what expenses the company will incur. � Proof of the financial security of the planned trip: a bank account of the availability of funds (current account, deposit or account on the card). � Medical insurance abroad: for the period of travel, for all countries entering into the Schengen the minimum amount of coverage is 30,000 euros. our insurance partners Kazkom-polis, Interteach. � Photograph on the visa: size: 3.5 mm by 45 mm, quantity: 2 photos, the photo should be a color of good quality, the oval of the face should occupy 80% of the photo. The current does not exceed 6 months on the filing day. For your convenience, you can make a photo us in the office � Application for opening a Schengen visa: (application form for a visa to Latvia for submission to the embassy) the application form should be filled with Latin letters. filling out the questionnaires is included in the cost of the company’s services. � Documents confirming the place of residence: (address reference or home book copy). � Certificate of marriage: (copy). � Birth certificate of children: (copy). � Children under 18 years of age: if traveling accompanied by one guardian, you need a travel authorization from a second parent notarized, in addition: provide a copy of the first page of the passport with personal data.
The main list of documents.
General passport with the applicant’s signature: the passport must contain free pages for pasting a visa to Latvia; check the date of issuance of the passport; it must not exceed 10 years from the date of issue; the passport must not expire; at least 3 months after the visa expires; , checking the dates of your trip, Provide a copy of the previous Schengen visa, + a copy of the first page of the passport. Proposal from the tour operator, hotel or hotel: with the details of: the passport details of each applicant, the period of stay, if necessary a copy of the passport responsible for the trip, Provide a copy of the previous Schengen visa, + a copy of the first page of the passport. A request from the tour operator, hotel or hotel: indicating the details of: the passport details of each applicant, the period of stay, and, if necessary, a copy of the passport of the person responsible for the trip, the applicant’s visa application: the invitation registration number issued to the migration police of Latvia. letterhead of the company, indicating the data: the position held, the period of work in the company, salary after tax, the full address and telephone number of the company. For individual entrepreneurs: Original certificate of registration of IP + copy, if necessary, a consulate officer can request a tax return for the last 3 months. Students and schoolchildren provide: a certificate from the school with an indication of the course of study, the period of calendar holidays or release for the period of travel abroad. The order on sending to Latvia: content: Country of destination, specify the purpose of the visit, what expenses the company will bear. Proof of the financial security of the planned trip: a bank account of the availability of funds (current account, deposit or account on the card). Medical insurance abroad: for the period of travel, for all countries entering into the Schengen the minimum amount of coverage is 30,000 euros. our insurance partners Kazkom-polis, Interteach. Photo for the visa: size: 3.5 mm by 45 mm, quantity: AAA 2 photos, the photo should be color good quality, the face oval should occupy 80% of the photo actual no more than 6 months on the day of filing for your convenience you can make a photo u us at the office Application for opening a Schengen visa: (application form for a visa to Latvia for submission to the embassy) the application form should be filled with Latin letters. filling in the questionnaires is included in the cost of the company’s services Documents confirming the place of residence: (address reference or home book copy). Certificate of marriage: (copy). Certificate of birth of children: (copy). Children under 18 years: if traveling accompanied by one guardian, you need a travel authorization from a second parent notarized, in addition: provide a copy of the first page of the passport with personal data.
Latvia medical trip.
The main list of documents.
General passport with the applicant’s signature: in the passport there must be free pages for pasting a visa to Latvia; check the date of issuance of the passport; it must not exceed 10 years from the date of issue; the passport must not expire; at least 3 months after the visa expires; , checking the dates of your trip, Provide a copy of the previous Schengen visa, + a copy of the first page of the passport. Proposal from the tour operator, hotel or hotel: with the details of: the passport details of each applicant, the period of stay, if necessary a copy of the passport responsible for the trip, Provide a copy of the previous Schengen visa, + a copy of the first page of the passport. A request from the tour operator, hotel or hotel: indicating the details of: the passport details of each applicant, the period of stay, and, if necessary, a copy of the passport of the person responsible for the trip, the applicant’s visa application: the invitation registration number issued to the migration police of Latvia. letterhead of the company, indicating the data: the position held, the period of work in the company, salary after tax, the full address and telephone number of the company. For individual entrepreneurs: Original certificate of registration of IP + copy, if necessary, a consulate officer can request a tax return for the last 3 months. Students and schoolchildren provide: a certificate from the school with an indication of the course of study, the period of calendar holidays or release for the period of travel abroad. The order on sending to Latvia: content: Country of destination, specify the purpose of the visit, what expenses the company will bear. Proof of the financial security of the planned trip: a bank account of the availability of funds (current account, deposit or account on the card). Medical insurance abroad: for the period of travel, for all countries entering into the Schengen the minimum amount of coverage is 30,000 euros. our insurance partners Kazkom-polis, Interteach. Photo for the visa: size: 3.5 mm by 45 mm, quantity: 2 photos, the photo should be a color of good quality, the oval of the face should occupy 80% of the photo actual up to 6 months at the filing day for your convenience, you can take a photo with us in the office Application for opening a Schengen visa: (application form for a visa to Latvia for submission to the embassy) the application form should be filled with Latin letters. filling in the questionnaires is included in the cost of the company’s services Documents confirming the place of residence: (address reference or home book copy). Certificate of marriage: (copy). Certificate of birth of children: (copy). Children under 18 years: if traveling accompanied by one guardian, you need a travel authorization from a second parent notarized, in addition: provide a copy of the first page of the passport with personal data.
Preliminary record for delivery of documents to the Embassy in.
For more information, please contact the Sun Holidays office by phone + 727 390-79-05, +7 727 390-79-09, +7 727 390-79-69, additional city number 317-81-41.
Visa to Latvia tourist, business, guest, for treatment, Schengen.
Visas by country.
Booking of hotels and tickets.
If you need a visa, but you have not booked a hotel, you can order air tickets from us at the best prices.