Italy. Residence permit in Italy through the purchase of real estate.
Documents required for applying for a visa of the type & laquo; SELECTED PLACE OF RESIDENCE & raquo;
1. Application form (application form) for entry visa;
2. A photo on documents: the size 3�4, corresponding to age of the person on which the application for visa is submitted.
3. Foreign passport, the validity of which must be at least 3 months longer than the validity period of the visa and a photocopy of pages with metric data.
4. Insurance policy for the whole period of stay;
5. Documentation and detailed guarantees of economic viability. Sources of income can be pensions or life annuities, renting property in property, stable economic and commercial relations, etc. *
6. Documentation of the availability of real estate in Italy in ownership (provided by the Italian side).
After five years of fighting, the Seljuk Sultan Alaaddin Keikubad seized Alanya in 1221 and ordered the erection of a monument that would become a symbol of the rule of the Turks in the seas, as well as securely protect the bay of the city.
Malaga is a port city, located directly on the Mediterranean coast. The main sights of Malaga are concentrated in the historical center of the city, among them: the Cathedral of Malaga, Alcazaba, the ancient fortress of Gibralfaro, the Church of St. John the Baptist, the Church of the Holy Martyrs, the Picasso Museum.
The forum is fraudulent – take a closer look at all entries regarding a work visa in Latvia or Sweden Especially if you are asked to make an advance payment in the name of Aleksejs Budenis Beware! Has changed a surname – what to do with the passport?
I got married and changed my surname, do I need to change my passport to go to Belgium?
The Daqing pagoda in the Zhouzhi district of the Chinese province of Shaanxi near Xi’an is the oldest Christian church in the Far East. It was erected by Nestorian Christians (representatives of the Assyrian Church) around the year 640. Originally was part of the monastery.
Norway is a member of the Schengen zone, therefore for its visit to the citizens of the Russian Federation a Schengen visa is necessary.
Greek visas are both single (for one trip), and multiple – for an unlimited number of trips, of course, during the validity of the visa. Foreigners and citizens who previously had other citizenship visas are issued after an additional check.
Dalasi is the national currency of the Republic of the Gambia. Equal to 100 trampolines, the international currency code is GMD, denoted by the symbol D. The Gambian dalasi was introduced simultaneously with the introduction of the Gambian decimal system in 1971, replacing the Gambian pound, which was equal to 20 shillings or 240 pence.
Administration of the site is not responsible for the ads of individuals placed on the site Cosmopolit.ru.